Card Fight Vanguard

Campionato Nazionale a Squadre 2018 - Elenco Qualificati

DATA NOMENEGOZIO CITTA NOME COGNOME
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Lapo Bruno
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Lapo Massai
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Tommaso Guastella
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Luca Chen
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Nicholas Pierotti
11/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bologna Fabrizio Cenacchi
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Gabriele Farina
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Anselmo Farina
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Cristian Duranti
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Patrizio Balice
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Marco Brancaleoni
11/03/2018 Angeli e Draghi - FESTIVAL Roma Luca Marini
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Stefano Penna
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Riccardo Vaschetto
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Simone  Ruiz
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Dario Serafini
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Simone Volta
18/03/2018 Akiba Stop - FESTIVAL Alessandria Fabio Massimini
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Nicola Lassandro
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Antonio Ricchetti
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Giovanni Ficarella
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Luigi Ranieri
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Davide Mastrogiacomo
18/03/2018 Games Academy - FESTIVAL Bari Francesco Pio Armenise
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Angelo Grimaldi
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Alessandro Dalli Cardillo
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Domenico Munafo'
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Gianluca Lo Piano
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Davide Sciabbarraasi
25/03/2018 Comics Collection - FESTIVAL Catania Rocco Ferrara
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Luca Dall'Ora
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Lorenzo Quarti
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Patrick Costa
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Sebastian Scaringella
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Andrea Lozza
25/03/2018 Card Capital City - FESTIVAL Renate Mirko Scibetta
03/05/2018 Magic Fun Chieri Simone Pedio
03/05/2018 Magic Fun Chieri Marco Bisignano
03/05/2018 Magic Fun Chieri Luca Carbonin
05/05/2018 L'altra cartolandia Sedico Stefano De martin
05/05/2018 L'altra cartolandia Sedico Riccardo Baratto
05/05/2018 L'altra cartolandia Sedico Davide Roselli
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Luca Redaelli
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Andrea Borsetto
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Simone Borghi
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Luca Barocco
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Francesco Giunta
05/05/2018 Magic Akiba Mariano comense Matteo Ziccarelli
05/05/2018 GamesTime Frosinone Frosinone Domiziano Pigliacelli
05/05/2018 GamesTime Frosinone Frosinone Angelo Polletta
05/05/2018 GamesTime Frosinone Frosinone Roberta Facchini
05/05/2018 Pianeta Hobby Milano Matteo Palmitessa
05/05/2018 Pianeta Hobby Milano Nicola Scandolo
05/05/2018 Pianeta Hobby Milano Dario Bianconcini
05/05/2018 Taverna del Gargoyle Napoli Carmine Petrone
05/05/2018 Taverna del Gargoyle Napoli Cristian Basile
05/05/2018 Taverna del Gargoyle Napoli Mario Rascio
05/05/2018 Jolly Jones novara Lorenzo Polimene
05/05/2018 Jolly Jones novara Omar Onor
05/05/2018 Jolly Jones novara Nicholas Turolla
05/05/2018 Dungeon di Anniballi Simon Pesaro Emanuele Del Prete
05/05/2018 Dungeon di Anniballi Simon Pesaro Matteo Benelli
05/05/2018 Dungeon di Anniballi Simon Pesaro Alessandro Schettini
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Simone Torassa
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Alessio Liberati
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Alex Orlando
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Matteo Sutera
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Francesco Rignanese
05/05/2018 Epic Games Torino Manuele Cometto
05/05/2018 Dominio Vicenza Vicenza Lorenzo D'Aniello
05/05/2018 Dominio Vicenza Vicenza Giuseppe Luisi
05/05/2018 Dominio Vicenza Vicenza Lorenzo Fochesato
05/05/2018 Actarus Toys Schio Davide Vanzo
05/05/2018 Actarus Toys Schio Matteo Menegozzo
05/05/2018 Actarus Toys Schio Edoardo Retis
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Vincenzo Spadavecchia
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Paolo Amoruso
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Mauro Brisacani
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Edoardo Loconte
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Giuseppe Iezza
06/05/2018 Games Academy Bari Bari Antonio Loconte
06/05/2018 ComiXrevolution Treviglio Treviglio Fabio Lementini
06/05/2018 ComiXrevolution Treviglio Treviglio Damiano Vecchio
06/05/2018 ComiXrevolution Treviglio Treviglio Davide Polcaro
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Giuseppe Calio'
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Angelo Licandro
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Michele Licandro
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Mario Alberto D'Allura
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Enrico Venera
06/05/2018 Centro Culturale Comics' Collection Catania Giuseppe Finocchiaro
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Federico Reale
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Simone Iacca
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Pasquale Esposito
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Fabio Iavarone
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Maria Caruso
06/05/2018 Torre dei Maghi Formia Andrea Alagna
06/05/2018 Genius Games Rho Luca Artale
06/05/2018 Genius Games Rho Franco Raia
06/05/2018 Genius Games Rho Simone De Togni
06/05/2018 Dal Tenda Perugia Perugia Nicola Riccardo
06/05/2018 Dal Tenda Perugia Perugia Matteo Meccariello
06/05/2018 Dal Tenda Perugia Perugia Giuseppe Leotta
06/05/2018 Escape Room Castellaneta Castellaneta Teodoro Saracino
06/05/2018 Escape Room Castellaneta Castellaneta Ermes Benedetto
06/05/2018 Escape Room Castellaneta Castellaneta Antonio Nettis
07/05/2018 UESM Shop Milano Francesco Scarati
07/05/2018 UESM Shop Milano Daris Masullo
07/05/2018 UESM Shop Milano Alessandro Scandolo
12/05/2018 Akiba Stop Alessandria Giuseppe Barbuto
12/05/2018 Akiba Stop Alessandria Givanni Lenzi
12/05/2018 Akiba Stop Alessandria Aris Daceva
12/05/2018 Game's Kingdom Bergamo Andrea Bottini
12/05/2018 Game's Kingdom Bergamo Andrea Ferrari
12/05/2018 Game's Kingdom Bergamo Mattia Stella
12/05/2018 Games Academy Firenze Firenze Fabrizio Porcinai
12/05/2018 Games Academy Firenze Firenze Mattia Pratesi
12/05/2018 Games Academy Firenze Firenze Lorenzo Fanetti
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Simone Colnaghi
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Alessandro Jaselli
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Marco Leggendari
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Pietro De Rosa
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Jacopo Tesse
12/05/2018 Cards Capital City Renate Alessandro Divalerio
12/05/2018 Asso Games Cesano Boscone Alex Rovigo
12/05/2018 Asso Games Cesano Boscone Michael Tanzi
12/05/2018 Asso Games Cesano Boscone Fabio Mastrapasqua
12/05/2018 Il Mondo di Miky Selvazzano Dentro Riccardo Lazzarini
12/05/2018 Il Mondo di Miky Selvazzano Dentro Davide Moretti
12/05/2018 Il Mondo di Miky Selvazzano Dentro Nicola Menegon
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Matteo Bocchi
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Lorenzo Papi
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Andrea Rainone
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Maria Lucetta Olivieri
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Angelo Daniele
12/05/2018 Pandemonio Parma Emanuele Pugliese
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Filippo Garuglieri
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Matteo Galardi
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Sefora Longo
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Gabriele Giovani
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Marco Parente
12/05/2018 Games Academy Pistoia Pistoia Alessio Megli
12/05/2018 Games Academy Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia Alex Lonardi
12/05/2018 Games Academy Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia Christian Saccani
12/05/2018 Games Academy Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia Filippo Ovi
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Antonio Della Porta
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Jacopo Maria Arsi'
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Federico Venturi
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Riccardo Loggia
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Massimiliano Santoro
12/05/2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Francesco Zelli
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Riccardo Barocci
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Cristian Ionut Apostu
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Davide Traversa
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Nicola Gasperoni
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Federico Astolfi
12/05/2018 Orion Rimini Alessio Vulpinari
12/05/2018 La Fumetteria Dello Zodiaco Montebelluna Jinyi Zhang
12/05/2018 La Fumetteria Dello Zodiaco Montebelluna Randy Rondon
12/05/2018 La Fumetteria Dello Zodiaco Montebelluna Alberto Melchioretto
13/05/2018 Games Academy Arezzo Arezzo Massimiliano Minotti
13/05/2018 Games Academy Arezzo Arezzo Leonardo Leotta
13/05/2018 Games Academy Arezzo Arezzo Leonardo Folliero
13/05/2018 Wonderland Asti Viarigi Loris Liguori
13/05/2018 Wonderland Asti Viarigi Cristian Lavecchia
13/05/2018 Wonderland Asti Viarigi Claudio Castelletto
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Saverio Fiore
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Lanfranco Milillo
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Alessandro Armeno
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Marco Marzano
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Adriano D'Ambrosio
13/05/2018 Faro Ludico  Bari Angelo Fiore
13/05/2018 Multiplayer Club Palermo Andrea Giammona
13/05/2018 Multiplayer Club Palermo Domenico Scalici
13/05/2018 Multiplayer Club Palermo Alessio Troia
13/05/2018 Magic Warrior Castelfranco Castelfranco Veneto Mattia Disegna
13/05/2018 Magic Warrior Castelfranco Castelfranco Veneto Paolo Arpa
13/05/2018 Magic Warrior Castelfranco Castelfranco Veneto Davide Marcato
13/05/2018 Kaleidon Pesaro Stefano Bucci
13/05/2018 Kaleidon Pesaro Alessia Astolfi
13/05/2018 Kaleidon Pesaro Andrea Semprucci
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Manolo Dose
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Lorenzo Zanuttigh
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Daniele Midulla
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Matteo Palmeri
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Oscar Picerni
13/05/2018 The King of Games Udine Francesco Brazzoni
14/05/2018 ABC Cards Games Casalecchio di Reno Stefano Marella
14/05/2018 ABC Cards Games Casalecchio di Reno Maurizio Casaril
14/05/2018 ABC Cards Games Casalecchio di Reno Stefano Remartini
15/05/2018 Fantasylandia Trieste Gabriele Della valentina
15/05/2018 Fantasylandia Trieste Alessandro Vona
15/05/2018 Fantasylandia Trieste Silvia Zadra
15/05/2018 Distretto X Vergiate Renna Riccardo
15/05/2018 Distretto X Vergiate Gabriele Battizocco
15/05/2018 Distretto X Vergiate Sofia Vinci
16/05/2018 La Daderia Bracciano Emanuele Calcagni
16/05/2018 La Daderia Bracciano Emilio Junior Leggieri
16/05/2018 La Daderia Bracciano Roberto Giovannini
17/05/2018 Le fiamme di Pompei - Libretteria Cassano Magnago Simone Giacomini
17/05/2018 Le fiamme di Pompei - Libretteria Cassano Magnago Simone Zocchi
17/05/2018 Le fiamme di Pompei - Libretteria Cassano Magnago Davide Ciceri
18/05/2018 Games Academy Vimercate Luca Porta
18/05/2018 Games Academy  Vimercate Irene Corba
18/05/2018 Games Academy Vimercate Giacomo Casermaggio
18/05/2018 Wonderland La Spezia La Spezia Davide Raffellini
18/05/2018 Wonderland La Spezia La Spezia Giacomo Traverso
18/05/2018 Wonderland La Spezia La Spezia Gianmarco Mele
19/05/2018 Games Academy Bergamo Bergamo Paolo Costardi
19/05/2018 Games Academy Bergamo Bergamo Aurelio Arnaldino
19/05/2018 Games Academy Bergamo Bergamo Etienne Verdelli
19/05/2018 Angolo del Fumetto Lecce Giuseppe Rapana'
19/05/2018 Angolo del Fumetto Lecce Simone Migliavacca
19/05/2018 Angolo del Fumetto Lecce Andrea Anglano
19/05/2018 Games Academy Mantova Mantova Jonathan Zorzella
19/05/2018 Games Academy Mantova Mantova Ludovico Vivan
19/05/2018 Games Academy Mantova Mantova Danny Forapani
19/05/2018 LEVEL UP Borgomanero Borgomanero Massimiliano Brigonzi
19/05/2018 LEVEL UP Borgomanero Borgomanero Abramo Rossini
19/05/2018 LEVEL UP Borgomanero Borgomanero Matteo Barbotti
19/05/2018 Games Academy Roma Roma Gabriele Papiri
19/05/2018 Games Academy Roma Roma Giorgio Simonini
19/05/2018 Games Academy Roma Roma Paolo Di Nanni
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Mirko Bucci
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Nicola Sandri
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Massimo Stringari
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Andrea Nucida
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Andrea Bucci
19/05/2018 Games Academy Trento Trento Alessandro Nucida
20/05/2018 Games Academy Verona Federico Cappeletto
20/05/2018 Games Academy Verona Filippo Volpato
20/05/2018 Games Academy Verona Andrea Pinamonte
20/05/2018 Zughemmo Genova Marco Muzzioli
20/05/2018 Zughemmo Genova Andrea Montecchiesi
20/05/2018 Zughemmo Genova Marvin Valenti
20/05/2018 Data Ufficio Napoli Raffaele Zinno
20/05/2018 Data Ufficio Napoli Giuseppe Renzi
20/05/2018 Data Ufficio Napoli Luca Armando Renzi
20/05/2018 Atlantis Caserta Agostino Zito
20/05/2018 Atlantis Caserta Mario Augellini
20/05/2018 Atlantis Caserta Rocco Pezone
20/05/2018 Dungeon Store Genova Marvin Terzano
20/05/2018 Dungeon Store Genova Damiano Migliaccio
20/05/2018 Dungeon Store Genova Francesco Curciarello
20/05/2018 Games Academy Piacenza Piacenza Filippo Abba'
20/05/2018 Games Academy Piacenza Piacenza Matteo Errigo
20/05/2018 Games Academy Piacenza Piacenza Christian Dadda
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Stefano Baronchelli
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Alessandro Camozzi
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Andrea Danese
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Gio Testa
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Massimiliano Angolano
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Legnano Marco Benevides
20/05/2018 LPP Collecting Arcore Stefano Sacchi
20/05/2018 LPP Collecting Arcore Federico Longhi
20/05/2018 LPP Collecting Arcore Andrea Scioscia
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Federico Cacciatore
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Carlo Di Mella 
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Marco Cosi
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Lucio Passanisi
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Stefano Frasineanu
20/05/2018 Games Academy  Bologna Francesco Gorrieri
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Mattia Mangiarotti
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Samuele Lomonaco
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Alessandro Colombo
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Flavio Quintero
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Steven Hu
20/05/2018 Manicomics Voghera Giovanni Marciano'
20/05/2018 Card Shop Borgo Priolo Riccardo Carnevale Miacca
20/05/2018 Card Shop Borgo Priolo Michele Aldrigo
20/05/2018 Card Shop Borgo Priolo Dario Pagani
20/05/2018 Il Giocoliere Udine Mihael Rosi
20/05/2018 Il Giocoliere Udine Gabriele Castignetti
20/05/2018 Il Giocoliere Udine Thomas Pettinato